TTAC - Your advertisement on this website - 130x240 - UK

INCI : Ricinus CommunisComplete listing

Evaluation :

Function

Oil compound, skin-care ingredient (castor oil)

Origin

plant

Additional remarks, restrictions, etc

Applies to all INCI descriptions which begin with "Ricinus Communis" for all numbers and all collocations.

Notations

very good

good

satisfying

adequate

insufficient

not recommended

depends on the origin

Lakshmi+-+general+-+316x130+-+UKAntonin.B - general - 130x130 - UKTTAC - Your advertisement on this website - 130x130 - UKTTAC+-+Your+advertisement+on+this+website+-+316x130+-+UK