INCI : Corylus Avellana Seed OilComplete listing

Evaluation :

Function

Skin-care ingredient (hazelnut oil)

Origin

plant-based

Additional remarks, restrictions, etc

Same evaluation for all INCI descriptions which begin with «Corylus Avellana»

_____________

Notations

very good | good | satisfying - adequate | insufficient | not recommended | depends on the origin

TTAC - Your advertisement on this website - 130x240 - UKEbook
TTAC+-+Your+advertisement+on+this+website+-+316x130+-+UKTTAC - Your advertisement on this website - 130x130 - UK