INCI : Butyrospermum ParkiiComplete listing

Evaluation :

Function

skincare ingredient, thickener (shea butter)

Origin

plant-based

Additional remarks, restrictions, etc

same evaluation for all INCI descriptions which begin with "Butyrospermum Parkii"

_____________

Notations

very good | good | satisfying - adequate | insufficient | not recommended | depends on the origin

EbookTTAC - Your advertisement on this website - 130x240 - UK
TTAC+-+Your+advertisement+on+this+website+-+316x130+-+UKTTAC - Your advertisement on this website - 130x130 - UK